Drivers' Point Table


Zhuhai  Korea  Buriram  Shanghai  Zhuhai Zhuhai Overall
Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Result
Race No.  Drivers Entrants CLASS A 組別A
6 Josh Burdon BlackArts Racing 30 DNF 30 30 24 DNS 30 30 24 24 30 30 282
66 Maxx Ebenal Asia Racing Team 24 30 20 20 NA NA 24 15 30 30 20 24 237
2 Najiy Ayyad Bin Abd Razak S & D Motorsports 13 24 15 24 DNF 24 17 24 DNF 11 17 20 189
28 Pavan Ravishankar BlackArts Racing DNF 13 DNF 15 17 20 15 17 20 DNF 24 15 156
18 Liu Kai Asia Racing Team 11 20 24 17 20 17 NA NA NA NA NA NA 109
10 William Tan Asia Racing Team 15 DNF 11 9 11 9 5 5 15 17 7 7 111
3 Ni Weiliang Asia Racing Team DNF DNF 13 13 DNF 7 9 9 13 20 DNF DNC 84
17 Neric Chao Yin Wei BlackArts Racing 9 17 17 11 15 15 NA NA NA NA NA NA 84
9 Thomas Luedi BlackArts Racing 17 DNF 9 7 9 11 11 11 DNF DNF 4 DNC 79
77 Leo Ye Team KRC NA NA NA NA 30 30 NA NA NA NA NA NA 60
26 Li Qingyuan BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA 7 DNF 17 15 NA 11 50
48 Prette Louis S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 11 13 13 9 46
88 Evan Chen Asia Racing Team NA NA NA NA NA NA 20 20 NA NA 5 NA 45
71 James Runacres Asia Racing Team 7 11 NA NA 13 13 NA NA NA NA NA NA 44
7 Bao Jin-long Team KRC 20 15 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 35
36 Lin Taian Asia Racing Team NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 11 17 28
99 Pu Shu Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA 13 13 NA NA NA NA 26
24 Hong Shijie Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 15 DNC 15
67 Jasper Thong Asia Racing Team NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF 13 13
8 Wang Yang Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA 4 7 NA NA NA NA 11
5 Pete Olson BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 9 DNC 9
14 Umar Bin Abdul Rahman S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA DNF 5 NA NA NA NA NA NA 5
43 Mars Kang Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNS DNS NA NA 0
CLASS B 組別B
67 Jasper Thong Asia Racing Team 17 17 24 20 30 DQ 24 30 30 20 NA NA 212
11 Hua Miao Asia Racing Team 24 DNF DNF 24 DNF 30 30 24 24 24 NA NA 180
31 Song Xu Jie S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA 20 20 15 11 30 24 120
85 Ngan Ming Hang KCMG NA NA NA NA NA NA 17 17 13 DNF DNS 30 77
63 Xie Rui Lin Champ Motorsport DNF 15 NA NA NA NA NA NA 20 30 NA NA 65
16 Wayne Shen Wayne Shen 30 30 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 60
37 Kim Hak Kyum Kim Hak Kyum NA NA 30 30 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 60
65 Brad Hagan Dias BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 24 20 44
56 Tam Kuan Ioi S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF DNF 11 DNF 15 17 43
59 Yu Yuk Hang S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA 15 DNF NA NA 13 13 41
22 Francis Tjia Francis Tjia 20 20 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 40
47 Liu Junjie KCMG NA NA NA NA NA NA DNS DNS 9 DNF 17 11 37
27 Suh Seung Beom Suh Seung Beom NA NA 20 17 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 37
21 Dominic Tjia Dominic Tjia 11 24 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 35
91 David Pun Kwan Lum BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 20 15 35
5 Pete Olson BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 17 13 NA NA 30
36 Lin Taian Asia Racing Team NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF 17 NA NA 17
38 Victor Yung Champ Motorsport NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF 15 NA NA 15
68 Sebastien Mailleux Sebastien Mailleux 15 DNF NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 15
1 Chen Yi-Hsien Chen Yi-Hsien 13 DNF NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 13
RTC Point Table











Shanghai  Zhuhai Zhuhai Overall
Class Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Result
Race No.  Drivers Entrants
31 Song Xu Jie S & D Motorsports B 24 30 24 20 20 17 135
26 Li Qingyuan BlackArts Racing A 30 DNF 30 30 17 24 131
85 Ngan Ming Hang KCMG B 20 24 20 DNF 9 20 93
36 Lin Taian Asia Racing Team B NA NA DNF 24 24 30 78
56 Tam Kuan Ioi S & D Motorsports B DNF DNF 17 DNF 13 15 45
47 Liu Junjie KCMG B DNS DNS 15 DNF 15 11 41
59 Yu Yuk Hang S & D Motorsports B 17 DNF DNS DNS 11 13 41
24 Hong Shijie Team KRC A NA NA NA NA 30 DNC 30
Teams' Point Table


Zhuhai  Korea  Buriram  Shanghai  Zhuhai Zhuhai Overall


Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Result
Teams CLASS A 組別A
BlackArts Racing 10 6 10 10 10 10 10 10 8 8 10 10 112
Asia Racing Team 6 8 8 6 8 6 8 8 10 10 8 8 94
S & D Motorsports 8 10 6 8
5 6 6 6 6 6 6 73
Team KRC 5 5

6 8 5 5

5
39

CLASS B 組別B
Asia Racing Team 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10

100
S & D Motorsports





8 8 8 5 10 8 47
KCMG





6 6 6
6 10 34
BlackArts Racing







4 6 8 6 24
Champ Motorsport
8





5 8

21
Driver's Position of Each Race



Zhuhai  Korea  Buriram  Shanghai  Zhuhai Zhuhai
Race No.  Drivers Entrants  Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12
1 Chen Yi-Hsien Chen Yi-Hsien 15 DNF NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
2 Najiy Ayyad Bin Abd Razak S & D Motorsports 8 2 6 2 DNF 2 4 2 DNF 14 4 3
3 Ni Weiliang Asia Racing Team DNF DNF 8 10 DNF 9 8 8 6 3 DNF DNC
5 Pete Olson BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 11 11 8 DNC
6 Josh Burdon BlackArts Racing 1 DNF 1 1 2 DNS 1 1 2 2 1 1
7 Bao Jin-long Team KRC 3 8 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
8 Wang Yang Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA 13 9 NA NA NA NA
9 Thomas Luedi BlackArts Racing 5 DNF 11 13 8 7 7 7 DNF DNF DNF DNC
10 William Tan Asia Racing Team 7 DNF 10 12 7 8 10 12 5 5 9 9
11 Hua Miao Asia Racing Team 6 DNF DNF 7 DNF DNF 11 11 9 7 NA NA
14 Umar Bin Abdul Rahman S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA DNF 10 NA NA NA NA NA NA
16 Wayne Shen Wayne Shen 4 5 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
17 Neric Chao Yin Wei BlackArts Racing 13 4 4 11 5 5 NA NA NA NA NA NA
18 Liu Kai Asia Racing Team 10 3 2 4 3 4 NA NA NA NA NA NA
21 Dominic Tjia Dominic Tjia 16 6 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
22 Francis Tjia Francis Tjia 9 7 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
24 Hong Shijie Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 5 DNC
26 Li Qingyuan BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA 9 DNF 4 6 13 7
27 Suh Seung Beom Suh Seung Beom NA NA 9 9 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
28 Pavan Ravishankar BlackArts Racing DNF 9 DNF 5 4 3 5 4 3 DNF 2 5
31 Song Xu Jie S&D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA 14 13 12 12 10 11
36 Lin Taian Asia Racing Team NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF 9 7 4
37 Kim Hak Kyum Kim Hak Kyum NA NA 5 6 NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
38 Victor Yung Champ Motorsport NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF 10 NA NA
43 Mars Kang Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA DNS DNS NA NA
47 Liu Junjie KCMG NA NA NA NA NA NA DNS DNS 15 DNF 14 16
48 Prette Louis S & D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 8 13 6 8
56 Tam Kuan Ioi S&D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA DNF DNF 14 DNF 15 13
59 Yu Yuk Hang S&D Motorsports NA NA NA NA NA NA 16 DNF NA NA 16 15
63 Xie Rui Lin Champ Motorsport DNF 12 NA NA NA NA NA NA 10 4 NA NA
65 Brad Hagan Dias BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 11 12
66 Maxx Ebenal S & D Motorsports 2 1 3 3 NA NA 2 5 1 1 3 2
67 Jasper Thong Asia Racing Team 11 10 7 8 9 DQ 12 10 7 8 DNF 6
68 Sebastien Mailleux Sebastien Mailleux 12 DNF NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
71 James Runacres Asia Racing Team 14 11 NA NA 6 6 NA NA NA NA NA NA
77 Leo Ye Team KRC NA NA NA NA 1 1 NA NA NA NA NA NA
85 Ngan Ming Hang KCMG NA NA NA NA NA NA 15 14 13 DNF DNS 10
88 Evan Chen Asia Racing Team NA NA NA NA NA NA 3 3 NA NA NA NA
91 David Pun Kwan Lum BlackArts Racing NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA 12 14
99 Pu Shu Team KRC NA NA NA NA NA NA 6 6 NA NA NA NA